2. Runde
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Sortierung
Gesamtpunkte
Gesamtpunkte
Spieltagspunkte
Siege
Platzierung +/-
copadelrey
Wunschergebnis • 2. Runde
kicktipp
copadelrey
Tippübersicht
Gesamtübersicht
Wunschergebnis
Tippabgabe
Spielplan
Tabelle
Spielregeln
Chats
Mitglied werden
Login
Wunschergebnis • 2. Runde
Copa Del Rey (ESP) 2023/24
Copa Del Rey (ESP) 2023/24
Copa Del Rey (ESP) 2022/23
Wunschergebnisse können erst eingegeben werden, wenn die Tipps sichtbar sind.
2. Runde
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Termin
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
22.11.23 21:00
Zamora CF
FC Villarreal
:
05.12.23 19:00
Atzeneta UE
FC Getafe
:
05.12.23 21:00
CD Castellon
Real Oviedo
:
05.12.23 21:00
Arosa SC
FC Valencia
:
05.12.23 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Real Valladolid
:
06.12.23 12:00
Antequera CF
SD Huesca
:
06.12.23 12:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Rayo Vallecano
:
06.12.23 12:00
Deportivo La Coruna
CD Teneriffa
:
06.12.23 12:00
UD Barbastro
UD Almeria
:
06.12.23 12:00
AD Alcorcon
FC Cartagena
:
06.12.23 16:00
CF Terrassa
Deportivo Alaves
:
06.12.23 16:00
CE Andratx
Real Sociedad
:
06.12.23 16:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sporting Gijon
:
06.12.23 16:00
CD Arenteiro
Burgos CF
:
06.12.23 17:00
FC Malaga
Eldense
:
06.12.23 19:00
Valle de Egues
RCD Mallorca
:
06.12.23 19:00
CD Lugo
CD Mirandes
:
06.12.23 19:00
CF Villanovense
Real Betis Sevilla
:
06.12.23 19:00
UD Levante
SD Amorebieta
:
06.12.23 21:00
Atletico Astorga
FC Sevilla
:
06.12.23 21:00
CD Tudelano
UD Las Palmas
:
07.12.23 19:00
Arandina CF
FC Cadiz
:
07.12.23 20:00
UD Melilla
SD Eibar
:
07.12.23 20:00
Linares Deportivo
FC Elche
:
07.12.23 20:00
Racing de Ferrol
CD Leganes
:
07.12.23 21:00
Sestao River Club
Celta Vigo
:
07.12.23 21:00
Orihuela CF
FC Girona
:
07.12.23 21:00
CD Cayon
Athletic Bilbao
:
Pos
+/-
Name
Zam
VIL
1
:
2
ATZ
GET
1
:
2
Caste
OVI
2
:
1
ARO
VAL
0
:
1
ESP
VLL
3
:
1
ATQ
HUE
0
:
2
Yec
RAY
0
:
2
LaCo
TEN
2
:
3
BAB
ALM
1
:
0
Alco
CAR
4
:
5
TRR
ALA
0
:
1
And
RSO
0
:
1
Sal
SPO
2
:
0
Aren
BUR
1
:
3
MGA
Eld
1
:
0
VDE
MLL
0
:
3
LUGO
MIR
2
:
0
Villa
BET
1
:
2
LEV
Amo
0
:
1
AST
SEV
0
:
2
Tud
LPA
1
:
2
Aran
CAD
2
:
1
Meli
EIB
2
:
5
Lina
ELC
1
:
3
RCF
LEG
1
:
0
Ses
CEL
1
:
2
Ori
GIR
2
:
5
Cayon
ATH
0
:
3
P
S
G
1.
Benni
0
0
1.
Bauer
0
0
1.
Norman
0
0
1.
aimpoint
0
0